more

LIVE · SCORE

Xếp theo giải đấu

Xếp theo thời gian

HON Primera Division logo

HON Primera Division

Hiệp 1

04:00

8'

Olancho FC
Olancho FC logo
0-0
Genesis logo

Genesis

0-0
Campeonato Paraense logo

Campeonato Paraense

Hiệp 1

03:00

47'

Remo Belem
Remo Belem logo
1-0
Ag. Maraba logo

Ag. Maraba

0-0
BRA Campeonato Acreano logo

BRA Campeonato Acreano

Hiệp 1

03:00

52'

Independent AC
Independent AC logo
1-0
Vasco AC logo

Vasco AC

0-0
BRA Campeonato Cearense Division 1 logo

BRA Campeonato Cearense Division 1

Hiệp 1

03:00

51'

2
Floresta CE
Floresta CE logo
0-0
Maracana CE logo

Maracana CE

3
0-0
CHI Primera Division logo

CHI Primera Division

Hiệp 1

04:00

10'

O.Higgins
O.Higgins logo
0-0
Colo Colo logo

Colo Colo

0-0
BRA Campeonato Alagoano logo

BRA Campeonato Alagoano

Hiệp 1

02:00

FT

Coruripe Al
Coruripe Al logo
0-1
CRB AL logo

CRB AL

0-0
BRA Campeonato Capixaba logo

BRA Campeonato Capixaba

Hiệp 1

01:30

FT

Nova Venecia FC
Nova Venecia FC logo
0-2
Rio Branco ES logo

Rio Branco ES

0-2
Brazilian Campeonato Paulista A4 logo

Brazilian Campeonato Paulista A4

Hiệp 1

01:00

FT

CA Joseense
CA Joseense logo
2-0
ska brasil logo

ska brasil

1-0
SPA Segunda Division logo

SPA Segunda Division

Hiệp 1

00:30

FT

FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena logo
0-1
Elche logo

Elche

0-0
GUA Liga Nacional logo

GUA Liga Nacional

Hiệp 1

00:00

FT

CD Zacapa
CD Zacapa logo
2-2
Guastatoya logo

Guastatoya

2-1
CONCACAF U20 Championship logo

CONCACAF U20 Championship

Hiệp 1

02:00

FT

Antigua Barbuda U20
Antigua   Barbuda U20 logo
2-3
Suriname U20 logo

Suriname U20

0-2
SPA Ladies Premier League C logo

SPA Ladies Premier League C

Hiệp 1

00:00

FT

Alhama CF B (W)
Alhama CF B (W) logo
4-0
Real Betis B (w) logo

Real Betis B (w)

1-0
BRA Campeonato Maranhense logo

BRA Campeonato Maranhense

Hiệp 1

02:00

FT

Pinheiro AC
Pinheiro AC logo
2-3
Moto Club Sao Luis MA logo

Moto Club Sao Luis MA

0-2
BRA Paulista Serie B logo

BRA Paulista Serie B

Hiệp 1

01:00

FT

CA Joseense
CA Joseense logo
2-0
SKA Brasil logo

SKA Brasil

1-0
BRA Campeonato Carioca A logo

BRA Campeonato Carioca A

Hiệp 1

02:00

FT

CR Flamengo
CR Flamengo logo
2-0
Fluminense RJ logo

Fluminense RJ

0-0
TUR First League logo

TUR First League

Hiệp 1

23:00

FT

Eyupspor
Eyupspor logo
3-2
Sakaryaspor logo

Sakaryaspor

1-0
BRA Campeonato Cearense Division 1 logo

BRA Campeonato Cearense Division 1

Hiệp 1

02:00

FT

FC Atlético Cearense
FC Atlético Cearense logo
2-2
Caucaia CE logo

Caucaia CE

2-1
BRA Campeonato Mineiro Division 1 logo

BRA Campeonato Mineiro Division 1

Hiệp 1

02:00

FT

Itabirito
Itabirito logo
2-2
CA Patrocinense logo

CA Patrocinense

0-0
BRA Campeonato Baiano Division logo

BRA Campeonato Baiano Division

Hiệp 1

02:00

FT

Juazeirense
Juazeirense logo
1-2
Bahia logo

Bahia

1-1
ICPD Premier Division logo

ICPD Premier Division

Hiệp 1

01:00

FT

Zoman FC
Zoman FC logo
3-2
Stella Club Adjame logo

Stella Club Adjame

0-2
KSA Professional League logo

KSA Professional League

Hiệp 1

00:00

FT

Al-Shabab FC
Al-Shabab FC logo
2-3
Al Nassr FC logo

Al Nassr FC

1-1
ISR Premier League logo

ISR Premier League

Hiệp 1

01:00

FT

Ashdod MS
Ashdod MS logo
0-5
Maccabi Haifa logo

Maccabi Haifa

0-5
Hiệp 1

02:00

90+'

4
cruzeiro-arapiraca
cruzeiro-arapiraca logo
1-2
CS Esportivo AL logo

CS Esportivo AL

1
1
1-0

02:30

64'

2
FC Cincinnati
FC Cincinnati logo
0-0
Toronto FC logo

Toronto FC

2
0-0

02:30

76'

Ji-Paraná
Ji-Paraná logo
1-0
Genus RO logo

Genus RO

0-0

02:45

65'

2
Marseille
Marseille logo
3-1
Montpellier logo

Montpellier

2
2-1

02:45

62'

1
AC Milan
AC Milan logo
1-1
Atalanta logo

Atalanta

3
1-1

02:45

67'

2
Carrarese
Carrarese logo
4-1
Sestri Levante logo

Sestri Levante

1
2
2-1

02:45

67'

3
Latina
Latina logo
1-1
Audace Cerignola logo

Audace Cerignola

2
0-0

02:50

59'

ASC Gendrim
ASC Gendrim logo
0-1
ACS Ksar logo

ACS Ksar

2
0-1

03:00

45'

Icasa CE
Icasa CE logo
1-1
Tirol logo

Tirol

1-1

03:00

45'

Cayman Islands U20
Cayman Islands U20 logo
1-0
Puerto Rico U20 logo

Puerto Rico U20

1
1-0

03:00

45'

1
Atletico Pilar
Atletico Pilar logo
1-3
Nautico Hacoaj logo

Nautico Hacoaj

1
1-3

03:00

48'

1
Real Madrid
Real Madrid logo
0-0
Sevilla logo

Sevilla

0-0

03:00

50'

2
SD Amorebieta
SD Amorebieta logo
0-1
Albacete Balompié SAD logo

Albacete Balompié SAD

1
0-1

03:00

47'

1
River Plate
River Plate logo
0-0
Boca Juniors logo

Boca Juniors

3
0-0

03:00

47'

Remo Belem
Remo Belem logo
1-0
Ag. Maraba logo

Ag. Maraba

0-0

03:00

52'

Independent AC
Independent AC logo
1-0
Vasco AC logo

Vasco AC

0-0

03:00

47'

1
Pombal EC
Pombal EC logo
1-2
Botafogo PB logo

Botafogo PB

1-2

03:00

50'

Sousa PB
Sousa PB logo
0-1
Treze Campina Grande PB logo

Treze Campina Grande PB

0-1

03:00

50'

CA Güemes
CA Güemes logo
0-0
Agropecuario de Carlos Casares logo

Agropecuario de Carlos Casares

1
0-0

03:00

50'

Gimnasia Jujuy
Gimnasia Jujuy logo
0-0
Guillermo Brown logo

Guillermo Brown

0-0

03:00

49'

San Telmo
San Telmo logo
0-0
Nueva Chicago logo

Nueva Chicago

1
0-0

03:00

50'

Deportivo Merlo
Deportivo Merlo logo
0-1
Argentino de Merlo logo

Argentino de Merlo

1
0-1

03:00

50'

4
UAI Urquiza
UAI Urquiza logo
0-0
Colegiales logo

Colegiales

0-0

03:00

53'

Club Sando Moruga
Club Sando Moruga logo
2-1
Central FC logo

Central FC

2-1

03:00

51'

Liverpool URU
Liverpool URU logo
1-0
Nacional Montevideo logo

Nacional Montevideo

2
1-0

03:00

50'

Carabobo FC
Carabobo FC logo
1-0
Angostura FC logo

Angostura FC

1
1-0

03:00

47'

1
st Vincent the Grenadine U20
st Vincent the Grenadine U20 logo
0-1
Canada U20 logo

Canada U20

0-1

03:00

50'

AD Cariari Pococi
AD Cariari Pococi logo
0-0
CS Uruguay De Coronado logo

CS Uruguay De Coronado

1
0-0

03:00

48'

Saprissa (w)
Saprissa (w) logo
0-0
Alajuelense (w) logo

Alajuelense (w)

2
0-0

03:00

49'

1
Deportivo Estudiantes
Deportivo Estudiantes logo
1-0
Belgrano Zarate logo

Belgrano Zarate

3
1-0

03:00

47'

1
Defensores de Glew
Defensores de Glew logo
3-0
Ezeiza logo

Ezeiza

2
3-0

03:00

51'

2
Floresta CE
Floresta CE logo
0-0
Maracana CE logo

Maracana CE

3
0-0

03:00

51'

SV La Fama
SV La Fama logo
7-0
SV Caravel logo

SV Caravel

7-0

03:00

51'

SV La Fama
SV La Fama logo
7-0
SV Caravel logo

SV Caravel

7-0

03:30

38'

1
Rio Ave
Rio Ave logo
1-1
Sporting CP logo

Sporting CP

1-1

03:30

37'

1
Vere United
Vere United logo
2-0
Lime Hall Academy logo

Lime Hall Academy

2-0

03:30

39'

1
Humble Lions
Humble Lions logo
1-2
Waterhouse FC logo

Waterhouse FC

1
1-2

03:30

36'

4
Mount Pleasant FA
Mount Pleasant FA logo
1-1
Montego Bay Utd logo

Montego Bay Utd

1
1-1

03:30

30'

1
Real Noroeste
Real Noroeste logo
1-0
Desportiva Ferroviaria ES logo

Desportiva Ferroviaria ES

1-0

03:30

39'

Colombia U20(w)
Colombia U20(w) logo
0-0
USA (w) U20 logo

USA (w) U20

0-0

03:30

40'

2
Real Santander (w)
Real Santander (w) logo
0-0
Llaneros Women logo

Llaneros Women

0-0

03:30

39'

2
Champions Academy
Champions Academy logo
0-2
Potros Del Este Reserves logo

Potros Del Este Reserves

0-2

04:00

9'

Tivoli Gardens
Tivoli Gardens logo
0-0
Portmore United logo

Portmore United

0-0

04:00

9'

Guarani SP
Guarani SP logo
0-0
Sao Paulo logo

Sao Paulo

0-0

04:00

10'

Botafogo SP
Botafogo SP logo
0-0
Portuguesa Desportos logo

Portuguesa Desportos

0-0

04:00

9'

Internacional RS
Internacional RS logo
0-0
Gremio (RS) logo

Gremio (RS)

0-0

04:00

10'

Hercilio Luz SC
Hercilio Luz SC logo
0-0
Concordia AC logo

Concordia AC

0-0

04:00

9'

Inter de Lages SC
Inter de Lages SC logo
0-0
Barra FC logo

Barra FC

0-0

04:00

8'

Santos De Guapiles
Santos De Guapiles logo
0-0
AD Grecia logo

AD Grecia

0-0

04:00

9'

Municipal Liberia
Municipal Liberia logo
1-0
Sporting San Jose logo

Sporting San Jose

1-0

04:00

6'

Racing de Cordoba
Racing de Cordoba logo
0-0
Tristan Suarez logo

Tristan Suarez

0-0

04:00

10'

O.Higgins
O.Higgins logo
0-0
Colo Colo logo

Colo Colo

0-0

04:00

3'

Coatepeque
Coatepeque logo
0-0
Deportivo Xinabajul logo

Deportivo Xinabajul

0-0

04:00

8'

Olancho FC
Olancho FC logo
0-0
Genesis logo

Genesis

0-0

04:00

8'

Tauro FC
Tauro FC logo
0-0
Veraguas FC logo

Veraguas FC

0-0

04:00

10'

San Luis Quillota
San Luis Quillota logo
0-0
Universidad de Concepcion logo

Universidad de Concepcion

0-0

04:00

10'

Deportes Recoleta
Deportes Recoleta logo
0-0
Santiago Wanderers logo

Santiago Wanderers

0-0

04:00

7'

1
Juventud Pinulteca FC
Juventud Pinulteca FC logo
0-0
Fraijanes FC logo

Fraijanes FC

1
0-0

04:00

8'

Alianza Lima
Alianza Lima logo
0-1
Comerciantes Unidos logo

Comerciantes Unidos

0-1

04:00

9'

Jalapa
Jalapa logo
0-0
Organica Masachapa FC logo

Organica Masachapa FC

0-0

04:00

9'

HYH Export Sebaco FC
HYH Export Sebaco FC logo
0-0
Diriangen logo

Diriangen

0-0

04:00

6'

Limon FC
Limon FC logo
0-0
Santa  Ana logo

Santa Ana

0-0

04:00

9'

Inter Palmira (W)
Inter Palmira (W) logo
0-0
Cucuta Deportivo (w) logo

Cucuta Deportivo (w)

0-0

04:00

3'

La Tribu de Cd. Juarez
La Tribu de Cd. Juarez logo
0-0
Obson Dynamo FC logo

Obson Dynamo FC

0-0

04:00

3'

CSYD Carcha
CSYD Carcha logo
0-0
Gualan FC logo

Gualan FC

0-0

04:00

3'

Chimaltenango FC
Chimaltenango FC logo
0-0
FC Villa Nueva logo

FC Villa Nueva

0-0

04:00

6'

Limon FC
Limon FC logo
0-0
Santa  Ana logo

Santa Ana

0-0
Hiệp 1

23:00

FT

SK Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien logo
3-0
Austria Vienna logo

Austria Vienna

3-0

23:00

FT

Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky logo
1-1
Polissya Zhytomyr logo

Polissya Zhytomyr

1-1

23:00

FT

Baniyas Club Baniyas Club logo
0-1
Al-Ain SFC logo

Al-Ain SFC

0-0

23:00

FT

Istanbulspor Istanbulspor logo
0-2
Besiktas JK logo

Besiktas JK

0-1

23:00

FT

Pontevedra Pontevedra logo
1-3
Zamora CF logo

Zamora CF

0-1

23:00

FT

Gimnastica Torrelavega Gimnastica Torrelavega logo
1-0
CD Covadonga logo

CD Covadonga

0-0

23:00

FT

CD Tudelano CD Tudelano logo
0-0
Utebo FC logo

Utebo FC

0-0

23:00

FT

Eyupspor Eyupspor logo
3-2
Sakaryaspor logo

Sakaryaspor

1-0

23:00

FT

Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus logo
2-1
Asteras Tripolis logo

Asteras Tripolis

0-1

23:00

FT

Szombathelyi Haladas Szombathelyi Haladas logo
2-1
Duna-Tisza logo

Duna-Tisza

1-0

23:00

FT

Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcika logo
1-1
Vasas FC logo

Vasas FC

0-1

23:00

FT

Szeged 2011 FC Szeged 2011 FC logo
2-0
BVSC Zuglo logo

BVSC Zuglo

1-0

23:00

FT

Skenderbeu Korca Skenderbeu Korca logo
1-0
Partizani Tirana logo

Partizani Tirana

1-0

23:00

FT

Sevojno Uzice Sevojno Uzice logo
0-2
Mladost Novi Sad logo

Mladost Novi Sad

0-0

23:00

FT

Cerdanyola del Valles Cerdanyola del Valles logo
1-1
Hercules logo

Hercules

0-0

23:00

FT

Lleida Lleida logo
0-1
CF Badalona logo

CF Badalona

0-0

23:00

FT

Sant Andreu Sant Andreu logo
3-0
UD Alzira logo

UD Alzira

1-0

23:00

FT

R. B. Linense R. B. Linense logo
0-0
Cadiz B logo

Cadiz B

0-0

23:00

FT

Orihuela CF Orihuela CF logo
2-0
CA Antoniano logo

CA Antoniano

1-0

23:00

FT

CD San Roque de Lepe CD San Roque de Lepe logo
1-1
Manchego Ciudad logo

Manchego Ciudad

1-1

23:00

FT

Villanovense Villanovense logo
2-1
CD Illescas logo

CD Illescas

1-0

23:00

FT

Al Hilal Benghazi Al Hilal Benghazi logo
2-1
USM Alger logo

USM Alger

1-0

23:00

FT

Abu Salim Abu Salim logo
1-2
Zamalek logo

Zamalek

0-1

23:00

FT

Academica Do Lobito Academica Do Lobito logo
2-3
Rivers United logo

Rivers United

1-2

23:00

FT

Ghana Dream FC Ghana Dream FC logo
1-0
Club Africain logo

Club Africain

0-0

23:00

FT

Stade Malien Stade Malien logo
1-0
Diables Noirs logo

Diables Noirs

0-0

23:00

FT

Solares Solares logo
0-0
CD Naval logo

CD Naval

0-0

23:00

FT

CF Vimenor CF Vimenor logo
3-0
SD Revilla logo

SD Revilla

1-0

23:00

FT

Atletico Espeleno Atletico Espeleno logo
1-2
CD Pozoblanco logo

CD Pozoblanco

0-1

23:00

FT

Lucena CF Lucena CF logo
2-0
Bollullos CF logo

Bollullos CF

2-0

23:00

FT

Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs logo
0-0
Milford logo

Milford

0-0

23:00

FT

BST Galaxy BST Galaxy logo
0-2
Real Banjul logo

Real Banjul

0-2

23:00

FT

SD San Ignacio SD San Ignacio logo
4-4
Aurrera Ondarroa logo

Aurrera Ondarroa

2-1

23:00

FT

Bergantinos CF Bergantinos CF logo
2-0
UD Barbadas logo

UD Barbadas

0-0

23:00

FT

Arosa SC Arosa SC logo
0-0
Polvorin logo

Polvorin

0-0

23:00

FT

Palencia Palencia logo
0-0
CD La Virgen Del Camino logo

CD La Virgen Del Camino

0-0

23:00

FT

CD Utrillas CD Utrillas logo
1-2
CA Monzon logo

CA Monzon

0-2

23:00

FT

Huracan de Balazote Huracan de Balazote logo
0-1
UB Conquense logo

UB Conquense

0-0

23:00

FT

CF Ciudad Cieza CF Ciudad Cieza logo
1-1
Deportiva Minera logo

Deportiva Minera

1-1

23:00

FT

CD Don Alvaro CD Don Alvaro logo
3-2
Jerez logo

Jerez

0-1

23:00

FT

CF Gazte Berriak U19 CF Gazte Berriak U19 logo
4-1
Cultural de Durango U19 logo

Cultural de Durango U19

1-0

23:00

FT

Rabo Peixe Rabo Peixe logo
0-0
Peniche logo

Peniche

0-0

23:00

FT

CD Coria CD Coria logo
2-1
CF Jaraiz logo

CF Jaraiz

2-0

23:00

FT

Tomelloso Tomelloso logo
2-2
CD Tarancon logo

CD Tarancon

0-0

23:00

FT

CF Alondras CF Alondras logo
2-1
Rapido de Bouzas logo

Rapido de Bouzas

0-0

23:00

FT

UD Somozas UD Somozas logo
2-3
Viveiro CF logo

Viveiro CF

0-0

23:00

FT

Malaga B Malaga B logo
5-0
CD Torreperogil logo

CD Torreperogil

2-0

23:00

FT

Don Benito Don Benito logo
1-0
CD Diocesano logo

CD Diocesano

0-0

23:00

FT

CD Marchamalo CD Marchamalo logo
0-0
Toledo logo

Toledo

0-0

23:00

FT

AD San Clemente AD San Clemente logo
1-1
Villarrubia CF logo

Villarrubia CF

0-1

23:00

FT

La Solana La Solana logo
2-0
CD Azuqueca logo

CD Azuqueca

0-0

23:00

FT

Caravaca CF Caravaca CF logo
2-1
UCAM Murcia CF B logo

UCAM Murcia CF B

0-0

23:00

FT

CD Arnedo CD Arnedo logo
4-0
CD Tedeon logo

CD Tedeon

2-0

23:00

FT

Arenas Armilla Arenas Armilla logo
0-0
Atletico Mancha real logo

Atletico Mancha real

0-0

23:00

FT

Lusitania Lusitania logo
3-1
Benfica C.Branco logo

Benfica C.Branco

1-1

23:00

FT

Liberia U20 Liberia U20 logo
5-1
Sierra Leone U20 logo

Sierra Leone U20

2-1

23:00

FT

Alfaro Alfaro logo
4-1
Vianes logo

Vianes

0-0

23:00

FT

Panevezys Panevezys logo
0-0
Transinvest logo

Transinvest

0-0

23:00

FT

Club Deportivo CDH Club Deportivo CDH logo
0-6
Tuzos Pachuca logo

Tuzos Pachuca

0-0

23:05

FT

PSG PSG logo
1-1
Stade Rennais FC logo

Stade Rennais FC

0-1

23:15

FT

ASC Snim ASC Snim logo
1-1
Chemal FC logo

Chemal FC

0-0

23:30

FT

Korona Kielce Korona Kielce logo
3-3
Legia Warszawa logo

Legia Warszawa

1-2

23:30

FT

HNK Gorica HNK Gorica logo
1-0
Slaven Belupo logo

Slaven Belupo

0-0

23:30

FT

Ujpest Ujpest logo
0-5
Ferencvarosi TC logo

Ferencvarosi TC

0-2

23:30

FT

FK Dečić FK Dečić logo
1-1
OFK Petrovac logo

OFK Petrovac

0-0

23:30

FT

Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund logo
2-3
TSG Hoffenheim logo

TSG Hoffenheim

2-1

23:30

FT

NŠ Mura NŠ Mura logo
0-0
Radomlje logo

Radomlje

0-0

23:30

FT

Sport Podbrezova Sport Podbrezova logo
0-0
Dunajska Streda logo

Dunajska Streda

0-0

23:30

FT

IK Brage IK Brage logo
0-0
IK Sirius FK logo

IK Sirius FK

0-0

23:30

FT

IFK Norrkoping IFK Norrkoping logo
4-0
Utsiktens BK logo

Utsiktens BK

1-0

23:30

FT

Wallidan FC Wallidan FC logo
1-3
Falcons FC logo

Falcons FC

1-0

23:30

FT

Marimoo Marimoo logo
0-0
Gambia Armed Force logo

Gambia Armed Force

0-0

23:30

FT

Magni Magni logo
1-2
Fjardabyggd Leiknir logo

Fjardabyggd Leiknir

1-1

23:30

FT

Caudal Caudal logo
2-0
Aviles Stadium CF logo

Aviles Stadium CF

1-0

23:30

FT

L'Entregu CF L'Entregu CF logo
2-2
UD Llanera logo

UD Llanera

1-2

23:30

FT

Club Deportivo Tropezon Club Deportivo Tropezon logo
2-3
Castro logo

Castro

1-1

23:30

FT

Tevragh Zeina FC Tevragh Zeina FC logo
1-1
AS Garde Nationale logo

AS Garde Nationale

0-0

23:30

FT

Guediawaye Guediawaye logo
0-0
ASC Jaraaf logo

ASC Jaraaf

0-0

23:30

FT

US Ouakam Dakar US Ouakam Dakar logo
1-4
Pikine logo

Pikine

1-3

23:30

FT

Generation Foot Generation Foot logo
1-1
Mbour logo

Mbour

0-1

23:30

FT

Linguere Linguere logo
1-0
Casamance logo

Casamance

0-0

23:30

FT

CD Bullense CD Bullense logo
0-2
Muleno CF logo

Muleno CF

0-1

23:30

FT

Motril Motril logo
0-0
Real Jaen CF logo

Real Jaen CF

0-0

23:30

FT

BST Galaxy BST Galaxy logo
0-2
Real Banjul logo

Real Banjul

0-0

00:00

FT

Aarhus AGF Aarhus AGF logo
2-3
Midtjylland logo

Midtjylland

1-1

00:00

FT

1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko logo
1-3
Sparta Praha logo

Sparta Praha

1-1

00:00

FT

Resovia Rzeszow Resovia Rzeszow logo
1-0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec logo

Zaglebie Sosnowiec

1-0

00:00

FT

Lecce Lecce logo
0-4
Inter Milan logo

Inter Milan

0-1

00:00

FT

Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF logo
5-0
Real Sociedad C logo

Real Sociedad C

2-0

00:00

FT

Al-Shabab FC Al-Shabab FC logo
2-3
Al Nassr FC logo

Al Nassr FC

1-1

00:00

FT

FC Barcelona Atlètic FC Barcelona Atlètic logo
4-0
Cultural Leonesa logo

Cultural Leonesa

2-0

00:00

FT

Atletico Sanluqueno Atletico Sanluqueno logo
0-0
Algeciras logo

Algeciras

0-0

00:00

FT

Al Duhail Al Duhail logo
2-2
Al-Arabi SC logo

Al-Arabi SC

0-0

00:00

FT

Al Rayyan Al Rayyan logo
2-1
Al Shamal logo

Al Shamal

0-0

00:00

FT

Ittihad Alexandria SC Ittihad Alexandria SC logo
0-0
National Bank Egypt SC logo

National Bank Egypt SC

0-0

00:00

FT

CF Badalona B CF Badalona B logo
0-2
UE Olot logo

UE Olot

0-1

00:00

FT

CD Zacapa CD Zacapa logo
2-2
Guastatoya logo

Guastatoya

2-1

00:00

FT

FC Inter Nouakchott FC Inter Nouakchott logo
3-0
ASC Entou logo

ASC Entou

3-0

00:00

FT

CSD Solola CSD Solola logo
0-4
Juventud Copalera logo

Juventud Copalera

0-1

00:00

FT

Santa Lucia FC Santa Lucia FC logo
4-1
Quiche FC logo

Quiche FC

2-0

00:00

FT

Nueva Concepcion Nueva Concepcion logo
1-2
Deportivo San Pedro logo

Deportivo San Pedro

0-1

00:00

FT

Cuilapa FC Cuilapa FC logo
1-0
Deportivo Barberena FC logo

Deportivo Barberena FC

0-0

00:00

FT

Aurora F.C. Aurora F.C. logo
4-1
Deportivo Mictlan logo

Deportivo Mictlan

1-1

00:00

FT

FAR Rabat FAR Rabat logo
3-0
UTS Union Touarga Sport Rabat logo

UTS Union Touarga Sport Rabat

0-0

00:00

FT

Santos Laguna U23 Santos Laguna U23 logo
3-0
Mazatlan FC U23 logo

Mazatlan FC U23

2-0

00:00

FT

Aris Limassol Aris Limassol logo
1-2
Omonia Nicosia FC logo

Omonia Nicosia FC

1-2

00:00

FT

Pafos FC Pafos FC logo
0-1
AEK Larnaca logo

AEK Larnaca

0-1

00:00

FT

Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC logo
1-3
Escorpiones Belen logo

Escorpiones Belen

0-0

00:00

FT

Ejido Ejido logo
0-1
Polideportivo Almeria logo

Polideportivo Almeria

0-1

00:00

FT

Alhama CF B (W) Alhama CF B (W) logo
4-0
Real Betis B (w) logo

Real Betis B (w)

1-0

00:00

FT

malta(w) malta(w) logo
1-1
Belarus (w) logo

Belarus (w)

0-0

00:00

FT

Caja Oblatos CFD Caja Oblatos CFD logo
2-1
CD Mexiquense logo

CD Mexiquense

1-0

00:00

FT

Deportiva Venados II Deportiva Venados II logo
1-1
CD Pioneros Junior logo

CD Pioneros Junior

1-0

00:00

FT

ADR Jicaral ADR Jicaral logo
2-0
AD Carmelita logo

AD Carmelita

1-0

00:15

FT

AD Sarchi AD Sarchi logo
2-2
Quepos Cambute FC logo

Quepos Cambute FC

0-2

00:30

FT

Las Palmas Las Palmas logo
1-1
Osasuna logo

Osasuna

0-0

00:30

FT

Union Saint-Gilloise Union Saint-Gilloise logo
2-1
Standard Liege logo

Standard Liege

2-0

00:30

FT

FC Cartagena FC Cartagena logo
0-1
Elche logo

Elche

0-0

00:30

FT

Aris Thessaloniki Aris Thessaloniki logo
2-0
Volos NPS logo

Volos NPS

1-0

00:30

FT

FC Pas de la Casa FC Pas de la Casa logo
0-1
Penya Encarnada logo

Penya Encarnada

0-0

00:30

FT

Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi Sad logo
0-0
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda logo

FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda

0-0

00:30

FT

US Fiorenzuola US Fiorenzuola logo
1-1
USD Virtus Verona logo

USD Virtus Verona

1-0

00:30

FT

Nuova Monterosi Nuova Monterosi logo
1-1
Avellino logo

Avellino

0-1

00:30

FT

Potenza Potenza logo
1-0
Giugliano logo

Giugliano

1-0

00:30

FT

US Casertana 1908 US Casertana 1908 logo
2-1
FB Brindisi 1912 logo

FB Brindisi 1912

1-0

01:00

FT

FCSB FCSB logo
3-2
FC Botosani logo

FC Botosani

1-0

01:00

FT

Ashdod MS Ashdod MS logo
0-5
Maccabi Haifa logo

Maccabi Haifa

0-5

01:00

FT

Benfica Benfica logo
4-0
Portimonense logo

Portimonense

0-0

01:00

FT

Gil Vicente Gil Vicente logo
1-1
FC Porto logo

FC Porto

0-0

01:00

FT

Panathinaikos Panathinaikos logo
1-1
AE Kifisias logo

AE Kifisias

1-0

01:00

FT

CD Lugo CD Lugo logo
0-0
Fuenlabrada logo

Fuenlabrada

0-0

01:00

FT

Molynes United Molynes United logo
2-4
Dunbeholden FC logo

Dunbeholden FC

2-1

01:00

FT

Toluca Toluca logo
2-0
Club Tijuana logo

Club Tijuana

0-0

01:00

FT

CA Joseense CA Joseense logo
2-0
ska brasil logo

ska brasil

1-0

01:00

FT

Zoman FC Zoman FC logo
3-2
Stella Club Adjame logo

Stella Club Adjame

0-2

01:00

FT

CA Joseense CA Joseense logo
2-0
SKA Brasil logo

SKA Brasil

1-0

01:00

FT

Montaneses FC Montaneses FC logo
2-2
Reboceros de La Piedad logo

Reboceros de La Piedad

2-1

01:15

FT

KAS Eupen KAS Eupen logo
0-2
Cercle Brugge logo

Cercle Brugge

0-0

01:15

FT

Francs Borains Francs Borains logo
2-1
Zulte-Waregem logo

Zulte-Waregem

0-0

01:30

FT

FC Augsburg FC Augsburg logo
2-1
SC Freiburg logo

SC Freiburg

0-1

01:30

FT

SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II logo
1-0
SV Waldhof Mannheim logo

SV Waldhof Mannheim

1-0

01:30

FT

planaltina planaltina logo
0-3
Brasiliense logo

Brasiliense

0-1

01:30

FT

Real FC Real FC logo
1-0
SE Santa Maria logo

SE Santa Maria

1-0

01:30

FT

Capital CF Capital CF logo
3-0
Ceilandense logo

Ceilandense

1-0

01:30

FT

Nova Venecia FC Nova Venecia FC logo
0-2
Rio Branco ES logo

Rio Branco ES

0-2

01:30

FT

America SE America SE logo
0-1
Olimpico EC Itabaianinha logo

Olimpico EC Itabaianinha

0-0

01:30

FT

AD Carmopolis AD Carmopolis logo
2-3
Dorense SE logo

Dorense SE

0-1

01:30

FT

Pontevedra CF B Pontevedra CF B logo
1-0
CSD Arzua logo

CSD Arzua

0-0

01:30

FT

College Europa College Europa logo
0-1
Europa Point logo

Europa Point

0-0

01:45

FT

Atletico Grau Atletico Grau logo
2-2
AD Tarma logo

AD Tarma

0-2

02:00

FT

Volendam Volendam logo
0-4
SC Heerenveen logo

SC Heerenveen

0-1

02:00

FT

Osasuna Promesas Osasuna Promesas logo
0-4
Deportivo La Coruna logo

Deportivo La Coruna

0-2

02:00

FT

CF Intercity CF Intercity logo
1-3
CD Linares Deportivo logo

CD Linares Deportivo

1-1

02:00

FT

SOA Renaissante SOA Renaissante logo
0-0
Sagrada Esperanca logo

Sagrada Esperanca

0-0

02:00

FT

Sekhukhune United Sekhukhune United logo
0-0
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane logo

Renaissance Sportive de Berkane

0-0

02:00

FT

Juazeirense Juazeirense logo
1-2
Bahia logo

Bahia

1-1

02:00

FT

CR Flamengo CR Flamengo logo
2-0
Fluminense RJ logo

Fluminense RJ

0-0

02:00

FT

Gremio Anapolis Gremio Anapolis logo
4-0
AE Jataiense logo

AE Jataiense

2-0

02:00

FT

Atletico Clube Goianiense Atletico Clube Goianiense logo
5-1
Goianesia GO logo

Goianesia GO

1-1

02:00

FT

Goiania Goiania logo
0-1
Aparecidense GO logo

Aparecidense GO

0-0

02:00

FT

Goiatuba Goiatuba logo
1-2
Goiás EC logo

Goiás EC

0-1

02:00

FT

Pinheiro AC Pinheiro AC logo
2-3
Moto Club Sao Luis MA logo

Moto Club Sao Luis MA

0-2

02:00

FT

Itabirito Itabirito logo
2-2
CA Patrocinense logo

CA Patrocinense

0-0

02:00

FT

Cameta EC Cameta EC logo
1-0
Bragantino PA logo

Bragantino PA

0-0

02:00

FT

Tapajos Tapajos logo
1-2
Caete U20 logo

Caete U20

0-1

02:00

FT

Cascavel PR Cascavel PR logo
1-0
Coritiba PR logo

Coritiba PR

1-0

02:00

FT

Azuriz FC Azuriz FC logo
1-0
Parana PR logo

Parana PR

1-0

02:00

FT

Cianorte PR Cianorte PR logo
0-1
Andraus Brasil logo

Andraus Brasil

0-0

02:00

FT

Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense logo
3-1
Independente Sao Joseense PR logo

Independente Sao Joseense PR

0-0

02:00

FT

Londrina PR Londrina PR logo
3-1
Maringa FC logo

Maringa FC

1-0

02:00

FT

Adap-Galo Maringa Adap-Galo Maringa logo
1-2
Operario Ferroviario PR logo

Operario Ferroviario PR

1-0

02:00

FT

Capital TO Capital TO logo
2-0
Bela Vista TO logo

Bela Vista TO

0-0

02:00

FT

Coruripe Al Coruripe Al logo
0-1
CRB AL logo

CRB AL

0-0

02:00

FT

Independente AP Independente AP logo
3-0
Ypiranga logo

Ypiranga

1-0

02:00

FT

Campinense Campinense logo
0-1
Centro Sportivo Paraibano logo

Centro Sportivo Paraibano

0-0

02:00

FT

Club Aurora Club Aurora logo
1-0
Jorge Wilstermann logo

Jorge Wilstermann

0-0

02:00

FT

Maghreb Fez Maghreb Fez logo
1-0
MCO Mouloudia Oujda logo

MCO Mouloudia Oujda

1-0

02:00

FT

Antigua Barbuda U20 Antigua   Barbuda U20 logo
2-3
Suriname U20 logo

Suriname U20

0-2

02:00

FT

FC Atlético Cearense FC Atlético Cearense logo
2-2
Caucaia CE logo

Caucaia CE

2-1
Chia sẻ với bạn bè đi
Telegram

Telegram

copyLink

CopyLink

hủy